Oferte Speciale
 
Coş cumpărături
0 obiecte
 

Modul SFP BiDi 1,25 Gbps, 20Km, SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-20A

Modul SFP BiDi 1,25 Gbps, 20Km, SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-20A
Click pentru mărire
Preţ: 133lei
Stoc: Sunati pentru stoc
Model: SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-20A
Producător: Compatibil Cisco

Modul SFP WDM/BiDi 1,25 Gbps, Connector SC/LC, SM, 20Km, SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-20A

SFP-WDM-Tx1550/Rx1310-SC-2B
SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-2A
SFP-WDM-Tx1550/Rx1310-SC-10B
SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-10A
SFP-WDM-Tx1550/Rx1310-SC-20B
SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-20A
SFP-WDM-Tx1490/Rx1310-SC-20B
SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1490-SC-20A
SFP-WDM-Tx1550/Rx1310-SC-40B
SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-40A
SFP-WDM-Tx1550/Rx1490-SC-80B
SFP-WDM-Tx1490/Rx1550-SC-80A
SFP-WDM-Tx1550/Rx1490-SC-120B
SFP-WDM-Tx1490/Rx1550-SC-120A

Modul SFP BiDi 1,25 Gbps, 20Km, SFP-WDM-Tx1310/Rx1550-SC-20A
Click pentru mărire